Domantas Sabonis40%
Neemias Queta10%
Karl-Anthony Towns17%
Nikola Jokic10%
Domantas Sabonis
$2.22K Vol.
Neemias Queta
$196.6 Vol.
Karl-Anthony Towns
$1.41K Vol.
Josh Hart
$190.3 Vol.
Mark Williams
$190.3 Vol.
Rudy Gobert
$826.63 Vol.
Nikola Jokic
$1.48K Vol.
Chet Holmgren
$212.3 Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Domantas Sabonis | $2.22K | 40% | ||
Neemias Queta | $196.6 | 19% | ||
Karl-Anthony Towns | $1.41K | 17% | ||
Josh Hart | $190.3 | 10% | ||
Mark Williams | $190.3 | 10% | ||
Rudy Gobert | $826.63 | 10% | ||
Nikola Jokic | $1.48K | 10% | ||
Chet Holmgren | $212.3 | 10% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
