Nate Sheppard29%
Antwan Raymond10%
Aneyas Williams9%
Cam Cook11%
Nate Sheppard
$5.28K Vol.
Antwan Raymond
$451 Vol.
Aneyas Williams
$427.51 Vol.
Cam Cook
$609.8 Vol.
Caleb Hawkins
$432.49 Vol.
Jadan Baugh
$452.99 Vol.
Evan Dickens
$2.14K Vol.
Kewan Lacy
$82 Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Nate Sheppard | $5.28K | 29% | ||
Antwan Raymond | $451 | 15% | ||
Aneyas Williams | $427.51 | 13% | ||
Cam Cook | $609.8 | 11% | ||
Caleb Hawkins | $432.49 | 10% | ||
Jadan Baugh | $452.99 | 10% | ||
Evan Dickens | $2.14K | 10% | ||
Kewan Lacy | $82 | 9% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
