Datadash

NCAA Football: 2026 D1 Rushing Yards Leader

$28.31K Vol.
|
Jan 4, 2027
Nate Sheppard29%
Antwan Raymond10%
Aneyas Williams9%
Cam Cook11%
Nate Sheppard
$5.28K Vol.
29%
Antwan Raymond
$451 Vol.
15%
Aneyas Williams
$427.51 Vol.
13%
Cam Cook
$609.8 Vol.
11%
Caleb Hawkins
$432.49 Vol.
10%
Jadan Baugh
$452.99 Vol.
10%
Evan Dickens
$2.14K Vol.
10%
Kewan Lacy
$82 Vol.
9%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI