Colorado Avalanche89%
Carolina Hurricanes91%
Vegas Golden Knights96%
Dallas Stars89%

Colorado Avalanche
$61.02 Vol.

Tampa Bay Lightning
$40.02 Vol.

Carolina Hurricanes
$40.02 Vol.

Vegas Golden Knights
$263 Vol.

Dallas Stars
$304.02 Vol.

Edmonton Oilers
$179.44 Vol.

Minnesota Wild
$421.44 Vol.

Utah Mammoth
$300.65 Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Colorado Avalanche | $61.02 | 98% | ||
![]() Tampa Bay Lightning | $40.02 | 98% | ||
![]() Carolina Hurricanes | $40.02 | 97% | ||
![]() Vegas Golden Knights | $263 | 96% | ||
![]() Dallas Stars | $304.02 | 91% | ||
![]() Edmonton Oilers | $179.44 | 89% | ||
![]() Minnesota Wild | $421.44 | 89% | ||
![]() Utah Mammoth | $300.65 | 88% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
