Datadash

NHL: Teams to Record 90+ Points

$35.99K Vol.
|
Apr 30, 2027
Colorado Avalanche89%
Carolina Hurricanes91%
Vegas Golden Knights96%
Dallas Stars89%
Colorado Avalanche
$61.02 Vol.
98%
Tampa Bay Lightning
$40.02 Vol.
98%
Carolina Hurricanes
$40.02 Vol.
97%
Vegas Golden Knights
$263 Vol.
96%
Dallas Stars
$304.02 Vol.
91%
Edmonton Oilers
$179.44 Vol.
89%
Minnesota Wild
$421.44 Vol.
89%
Utah Mammoth
$300.65 Vol.
88%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI