Jacksonville Jaguars20%
Denver Broncos11%
Seattle Seahawks19%
Green Bay Packers15%
Jacksonville Jaguars
$2.11K Vol.
Denver Broncos
$226.34 Vol.
San Francisco 49ers
$467.93 Vol.
Seattle Seahawks
$143.7 Vol.
Green Bay Packers
$436.08 Vol.
Houston Texans
$294.94 Vol.
New England Patriots
$39.94 Vol.
Cincinnati Bengals
$39.94 Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Jacksonville Jaguars | $2.11K | 23% | ||
Denver Broncos | $226.34 | 21% | ||
San Francisco 49ers | $467.93 | 20% | ||
Seattle Seahawks | $143.7 | 19% | ||
Green Bay Packers | $436.08 | 15% | ||
Houston Texans | $294.94 | 14% | ||
New England Patriots | $39.94 | 10% | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | $39.94 | 10% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
