Datadash

Pro Football: 2026-27 Interceptions Leader (Team)

$9.92K Vol.
|
Jan 27, 2027
Jacksonville Jaguars20%
Denver Broncos11%
Seattle Seahawks19%
Green Bay Packers15%
Jacksonville Jaguars
$2.11K Vol.
23%
Denver Broncos
$226.34 Vol.
21%
San Francisco 49ers
$467.93 Vol.
20%
Seattle Seahawks
$143.7 Vol.
19%
Green Bay Packers
$436.08 Vol.
15%
Houston Texans
$294.94 Vol.
14%
New England Patriots
$39.94 Vol.
10%
Cincinnati Bengals
$39.94 Vol.
10%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI