Bijan Robinson75%
Jahmyr Gibbs88%
Derrick Henry69%
Kenneth Walker III74%
Bijan Robinson
$140 Vol.
Jahmyr Gibbs
$61 Vol.
Derrick Henry
$486.6 Vol.
Kenneth Walker III
$1.39K Vol.
Jonathan Taylor
$328.17 Vol.
Kyren Williams
$695.99 Vol.
Ashton Jeanty
$1.26K Vol.
Javonte Williams
$589.2 Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Bijan Robinson | $140 | 100% | ||
Jahmyr Gibbs | $61 | 92% | ||
Derrick Henry | $486.6 | 88% | ||
Kenneth Walker III | $1.39K | 75% | ||
Jonathan Taylor | $328.17 | 69% | ||
Kyren Williams | $695.99 | 47% | ||
Ashton Jeanty | $1.26K | 45% | ||
Javonte Williams | $589.2 | 42% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
