Datadash

Fantasy Football: 2026-27 Top 5 Scoring RBs

$20.21K Vol.
|
Jan 27, 2027
Bijan Robinson75%
Jahmyr Gibbs88%
Derrick Henry69%
Kenneth Walker III74%
Bijan Robinson
$140 Vol.
100%
Jahmyr Gibbs
$61 Vol.
92%
Derrick Henry
$486.6 Vol.
88%
Kenneth Walker III
$1.39K Vol.
75%
Jonathan Taylor
$328.17 Vol.
69%
Kyren Williams
$695.99 Vol.
47%
Ashton Jeanty
$1.26K Vol.
45%
Javonte Williams
$589.2 Vol.
42%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI