Nobody30%
Todd Blanche19%
Pete Hegseth18%
Howard Lutnick17%

Nobody
$108.43 Vol.

Todd Blanche
$89.2 Vol.

Pete Hegseth
$153.54 Vol.

Howard Lutnick
$109.3 Vol.

Clarence Thomas
$110.25 Vol.

JD Vance
$90.25 Vol.

Donald Trump
$399.24 Vol.

Robert F. Kennedy Jr.
$89.2 Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nobody | $108.43 | 38% | ||
![]() Todd Blanche | $89.2 | 37% | ||
![]() Pete Hegseth | $153.54 | 30% | ||
![]() Howard Lutnick | $109.3 | 29% | ||
![]() Clarence Thomas | $110.25 | 24% | ||
![]() JD Vance | $90.25 | 19% | ||
![]() Donald Trump | $399.24 | 18% | ||
![]() Robert F. Kennedy Jr. | $89.2 | 12% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|