$103100%
$102100%
$101100%
$100100%

$104
$7.53K Vol.

$103
$864.99 Vol.

$102
$4.39K Vol.

$101
$2.63K Vol.

$100
$2.31K Vol.

$99
$3.44K Vol.

$98
$3.53K Vol.

$97
$4.18K Vol.
Outcome | Volume | Chance | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() $104 | $7.53K | <1% | ||
![]() $103 | $864.99 | 100% | ||
![]() $102 | $4.39K | 100% | ||
![]() $101 | $2.63K | 100% | ||
![]() $100 | $2.31K | 100% | ||
![]() $99 | $3.44K | 100% | ||
![]() $98 | $3.53K | 100% | ||
![]() $97 | $4.18K | 100% |
Trader | Outcomes | Invested | Open PnL | ROI | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|