Datadash

WTI Crude Oil (WTI) closes above ___ on October 23?

$33.58K Vol.
|
Oct 23, 2026
$103100%
$102100%
$101100%
$100100%
$104
$7.53K Vol.
<1%
$103
$864.99 Vol.
100%
$102
$4.39K Vol.
100%
$101
$2.63K Vol.
100%
$100
$2.31K Vol.
100%
$99
$3.44K Vol.
100%
$98
$3.53K Vol.
100%
$97
$4.18K Vol.
100%
Trader
Outcomes
Invested
Open PnL
ROI